Plantae

Catalog Number: YPM PB 099749
Department: Paleobotany
Scientific Name: Plantae
Taxonomy: Plantae
Common Name: plants; plants
Locality: no locality data
Description: PB number 99749; lot count 1
All Determinations: Plantae
Share This:
Email Share this on Facebook Share this on Twitter Share this on Google+ Share this on Pinterest Share this on Tumblr Share this on StumbleUpon Share this on Reddit