Calanoida

Catalog Number: YPM IZ 102072
Department: Invertebrate Zoology
Scientific Name: Calanoida
Taxonomy: Animalia; Arthropoda; Crustacea; Copepoda; Calanoida
Common Name: copepods; crustaceans; arthropods; animals
Description: Station 15 Decker; IZ number 102072; lot count 1
All Determinations: Calanoida
Preparations: microslide
Share This:
Email Share this on Facebook Share this on Twitter Share this on Google+ Share this on Pinterest Share this on Tumblr Share this on StumbleUpon Share this on Reddit