Fungi

Catalog Number: YPM IZ 098317
Department: Invertebrate Zoology
Scientific Name: Fungi
Taxonomy: Fungi
Common Name: fungi; fungi
Description: IZ number 98317; lot count 1; Microslide 01, glycerin, cross section
All Determinations: Fungi
Preparations: microslide
Share This:
Email Share this on Facebook Share this on Twitter Share this on Google+ Share this on Pinterest Share this on Tumblr Share this on StumbleUpon Share this on Reddit