Calanoida

Catalog Number: YPM IZ 037234
Department: Invertebrate Zoology
Scientific Name: Calanoida
Taxonomy: Animalia; Arthropoda; Crustacea; Copepoda; Calanoida
Common Name: copepods; crustaceans; arthropods; animals
Description: IZ number 37234; lot count 1
All Determinations: Calanoida
Preparations: 10% form.->70% alc.
Share This:
Email Share this on Facebook Share this on Twitter Share this on Google+ Share this on Pinterest Share this on Tumblr Share this on StumbleUpon Share this on Reddit