Coryne

Catalog Number: YPM IZ 035222
Department: Invertebrate Zoology
Scientific Name: Coryne
Taxonomy: Animalia; Cnidaria; Hydrozoa; Hydroida; Anthomedusae; Corynidae
Common Name: athecate hydroids; medusae; hydralike animals; cnidarians; animals
Description: number 35222; lot count 1
All Determinations: Coryne
Preparations: 10% form.->70% alc.
Share This:
Email Share this on Facebook Share this on Twitter Share this on Google+ Share this on Pinterest Share this on Tumblr Share this on StumbleUpon Share this on Reddit