Tanystylum orbiculare Wilson, 1878

Catalog Number: YPM IZ 004773.PN
Department: Invertebrate Zoology
Scientific Name: Tanystylum orbiculare Wilson, 1878
Taxonomy: Animalia; Arthropoda; Pycnogonida
Common Name: sea spiders; arthropods; animals
Description: number 4773; lot count 1
All Determinations: Tanystylum orbiculare
Preparations: 70% alc.
Share This:
Email Share this on Facebook Share this on Twitter Share this on Google+ Share this on Pinterest Share this on Tumblr Share this on StumbleUpon Share this on Reddit