Animalia

Catalog Number: YPM IP 222646
Department: Invertebrate Paleontology
Scientific Name: Animalia
Taxonomy: Animalia
Identification: Det. by: Markus J. Martin, 2008
Common Name: animals; animals
Description: number 222646; lot count 1
All Determinations: Animalia
Det. by: Markus J. Martin 2008
Share This:
Email Share this on Facebook Share this on Twitter Share this on Google+ Share this on Pinterest Share this on Tumblr Share this on StumbleUpon Share this on Reddit