Fistulipora sp.

Catalog Number: YPM IP 098252
Department: Invertebrate Paleontology
Scientific Name: Fistulipora sp.
Taxonomy: Animalia; Bryozoa; Ectoprocta; Gymnolaemata; Cyclostomata; Ceramoporoidea; Fistuliporidae
Common Name: marine bryozoans; bryozoans; animals
Description: number 98252; lot count 1;
All Determinations: Fistulipora sp.
Share This:
Email Share this on Facebook Share this on Twitter Share this on Google+ Share this on Pinterest Share this on Tumblr Share this on StumbleUpon Share this on Reddit